Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kalandarmanah Sar

Map of Kalandarmanah Sar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kalaidarmanasar,Kaiandarmana Sar,Kalandarmanah Sar,كلندرمنه سر, Kalandarmanah Sar

Kalandarmanah Sar

Welcome to the Kalandarmanah Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalandarmanah Sar. See Kalandarmanah Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalandarmanah Sar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kalandarmanah Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kalandarmanah Sar
Places near Kalandarmanah Sar

Online Dating

Kalandarmanah Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalandarmanah Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalandarmanah Sar, Afghanistan