Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Narai Kandow

Map of Narai Kandow Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narai Kandao,Narai Kandow,Naraī Kanḏow,Pereval Naraykandao,kwtl tng,كوتلٔ تنگ, Naraī Kanḏow

Narai Kandow

Welcome to the Narai Kandow google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naraī Kanḏow. See Narai Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naraī Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Narai Kandow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Narai Kandow
Places near Narai Kandow

Online Dating

Narai Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Narai Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narai Kandow, Afghanistan