Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Nashtarkai

Map of Nashtarkai Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nashtarkai,Nashtarkay,Nastarkay,Nas̲h̲tarkaī,Naštarkay, Nas̲h̲tarkaī


Welcome to the Nashtarkai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nas̲h̲tarkaī. See Nashtarkai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nas̲h̲tarkaī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Nashtarkai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Nashtarkai
Places near Nashtarkai

Online Dating

Nashtarkai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nashtarkai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nashtarkai, Afghanistan