Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ghani Khel

Map of Ghani Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghani Khel,Ghani Kheyl,Ghanī Kheyl,Ghanī Khēl,ghny khyl,غنی خيل,غنی خېل, Ghanī Khēl

Ghani Khel

Welcome to the Ghani Khel google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghanī Khēl. See Ghani Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghanī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ghani Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:46
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Ghani Khel
Places near Ghani Khel

Online Dating

Ghani Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghani Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghani Khel, Afghanistan