-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Chinkay Algad

Map of Chinkay Algad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenkay Lgad,Chenkayl'gad,Chenkayl’gad,Chinkay Algad,Chinkay Algaḏ,Tsenkay Lgad,Tsenkay Lgaḏ,Čenkay Lgad,شيلۀ چنكی,چنکی لگډ, Chinkay Algaḏ

Chinkay Algad

Welcome to the Chinkay Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinkay Algaḏ. See Chinkay Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinkay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Chinkay Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1306/70.76558
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:31
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Chinkay Algad
  •  
Places near Chinkay Algad

Online Dating

Chinkay Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinkay Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinkay Algad, Afghanistan