Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shay Nazyan

Map of Shay Nazyan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say Nazian,Say Nazyan,Say Nazīān,Shay Nazian,Shay Nazyan,Shay Nazīān,Shaynaz'yan,Shaynaz’yan,S̲h̲ay Nazyān,Šay Nāzyān, S̲h̲ay Nazyān

Shay Nazyan

Welcome to the Shay Nazyan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̲h̲ay Nazyān. See Shay Nazyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̲h̲ay Nazyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shay Nazyan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Shay Nazyan
Places near Shay Nazyan

Online Dating

Shay Nazyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shay Nazyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shay Nazyan, Afghanistan