-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Oghozgay Ghar

Map of Oghozgay Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ogozdaigar,Oghozgay Ghar,Oghuzgay Ghar,Oghōzgay Ghaṟ,Oghūzgay Ghar,kwh awghwzgy,Ōghōzgay Ghar,اوغوزگی غر,كوهٔ اوغوزگی, Ōghōzgay Ghar

Oghozgay Ghar

Welcome to the Oghozgay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōghōzgay Ghar. See Oghozgay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōghōzgay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Oghozgay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01925/70.9088
  • Altitude: 2336 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:26
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Oghozgay Ghar
  •  
Places near Oghozgay Ghar

Online Dating

Oghozgay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Oghozgay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Oghozgay Ghar, Afghanistan