Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shay Naziyan

Map of Shay Naziyan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naziaidarra,Nazian Darra,Naziān Darra,Shay Naziyan,S̲h̲ay Nāziyān,درۀ نازيان,ښی نازیان, S̲h̲ay Nāziyān

Shay Naziyan

Welcome to the Shay Naziyan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̲h̲ay Nāziyān. See Shay Naziyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̲h̲ay Nāziyān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shay Naziyan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:48
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Shay Naziyan
Places near Shay Naziyan

Online Dating

Shay Naziyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shay Naziyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shay Naziyan, Afghanistan