Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zeray

Map of Zeray Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zeray,Zerāy,Zēṟay,zray,زرای,زېړی, Zēṟay


Welcome to the Zeray google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zēṟay. See Zeray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zēṟay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Zeray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Zeray
Places near Zeray

Online Dating

Zeray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zeray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zeray, Afghanistan