-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zghome Algad

Map of Zghome Algad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zghome Algad,Zghome Lgad,Zghume Lgad,Zghōme Lgad,Zghōmē Algaḏ,Zghūme Lgaḏ,Zgomel'gad,Zgomel’gad,زغومې لگډ,شيلۀ زغومی, Zghōmē Algaḏ

Zghome Algad

Welcome to the Zghome Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zghōmē Algaḏ. See Zghome Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zghōmē Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Zghome Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08952/70.85951
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:41
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Zghome Algad
  •  
Places near Zghome Algad

Online Dating

Zghome Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zghome Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zghome Algad, Afghanistan