-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Maliwe Khule Algad

Map of Maliwe Khule Algad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maleve-Kholel'gad,Maleve-Kholel’gad,Malewe Khole Lgad,Malewē Kholē Lgaḏ,Maliwe Khule Algad,Maliwē Khūlē Algaḏ,شيلۀ دهانٔ ملوه,ملوې خولې لگډ, Maliwē Khūlē Algaḏ

Maliwe Khule Algad

Welcome to the Maliwe Khule Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maliwē Khūlē Algaḏ. See Maliwe Khule Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maliwē Khūlē Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Maliwe Khule Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01401/70.84622
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:33
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Maliwe Khule Algad
  •  
Places near Maliwe Khule Algad

Online Dating

Maliwe Khule Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maliwe Khule Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maliwe Khule Algad, Afghanistan