Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mulla Gul Amir Kelay

Map of Mulla Gul Amir Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mola Gulamir Kalay,Molla Golamir Kalay,Mollā Golamīr Kalay,Molā Gulamīṟ Kalay,Mulla Gul Amir Kelay,Mulla-Gulyamir-Kalay,Mullā Gul Amīr Kêlay,mla glmyr kly,ملا گل امیر کلی,ملا گلمير كلی, Mullā Gul Amīr Kêlay

Mulla Gul Amir Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Gul Amir Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Gul Amīr Kêlay. See Mulla Gul Amir Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Gul Amīr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mulla Gul Amir Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:10
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Mulla Gul Amir Kelay
Places near Mulla Gul Amir Kelay

Online Dating

Mulla Gul Amir Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Gul Amir Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Gul Amir Kelay, Afghanistan