Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gandumak Khwar

Map of Gandumak Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandomak Khwar,Gandumak Khwar,Gandumak Khwaṟ,Gandumakkhvar,Ganḏomak Khwaṟ,gndmk khwr,گندمک خور,گندمک خوړ, Gandumak Khwaṟ

Gandumak Khwar

Welcome to the Gandumak Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandumak Khwaṟ. See Gandumak Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandumak Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gandumak Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Gandumak Khwar
Places near Gandumak Khwar

Online Dating

Gandumak Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gandumak Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandumak Khwar, Afghanistan