-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khugiani

Map of Khugiani Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khugiāni

Khugiani

Welcome to the Khugiani google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khugiāni. See Khugiani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khugiāni area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Khugiani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.995/70.29333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Khugiani
  •  
Places near Khugiani

Online Dating

Khugiani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khugiani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khugiani, Afghanistan