-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ningrahar

Map of Ningrahar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ningrahār

Ningrahar

Welcome to the Ningrahar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ningrahār. See Ningrahar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ningrahār area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Ningrahar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98361/70.38194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Ningrahar
  •  
Places near Ningrahar

Online Dating

Ningrahar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ningrahar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ningrahar, Afghanistan