-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pew-e Ziarat

Map of Pew-e Ziarat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pevi-Ziarat,Pew-e Ziarat,Pewe Zyarat,Pēw-e Zīārat,Pēwe Zyāṟat,pywy zyart,پیوی زيارت,پېو زیارت, Pēw-e Zīārat

Pew-e Ziarat

Welcome to the Pew-e Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pēw-e Zīārat. See Pew-e Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pēw-e Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Pew-e Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23169/70.48487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Pew-e Ziarat
  •  
Places near Pew-e Ziarat

Online Dating

Pew-e Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pew-e Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pew-e Ziarat, Afghanistan