Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tselah

Map of Tselah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cela,Chila,Cěla,Tselah,Tsēlah,chlh,څېله,چله, Tsēlah


Welcome to the Tselah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsēlah. See Tselah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tselah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:19
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Tselah
Places near Tselah

Online Dating

Tselah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tselah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tselah, Afghanistan