-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Singani

Map of Singani Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sengani,Sengāni,Singani,Singānī,سنگانی, Singānī

Singani

Welcome to the Singani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Singānī. See Singani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Singānī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Singani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16708/70.1527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Singani
  •  
Places near Singani

Online Dating

Singani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Singani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Singani, Afghanistan