Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khwajah Lakan Baba

Map of Khwajah Lakan Baba Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Lakanbaba,Khvajeh Lakan Baba,Khvājeh Lakan Bābā,Khwaja Lakan Baba,Khwajah Lakan Baba,Khwāja Lakan Bābā,Khwājah Lakaṉ Bābā,khwajh lkn baba,خواجه لكن بابا,خواجه لکڼ بابا, Khwājah Lakaṉ Bābā

Khwajah Lakan Baba

Welcome to the Khwajah Lakan Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Lakaṉ Bābā. See Khwajah Lakan Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Lakaṉ Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Lakan Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:38
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Khwajah Lakan Baba
Places near Khwajah Lakan Baba

Online Dating

Khwajah Lakan Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Lakan Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Lakan Baba, Afghanistan