Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Wechah Algadah

Map of Wechah Algadah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Waca Lgada,Wachah Lgadah,Wača Lgada,Wechah Algadah,Wêchah Algaḏah,wchh lgdh,وچه لگده,وچه لگډه, Wêchah Algaḏah

Wechah Algadah

Welcome to the Wechah Algadah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Algaḏah. See Wechah Algadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Algaḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wechah Algadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Wechah Algadah
Places near Wechah Algadah

Online Dating

Wechah Algadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wechah Algadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Algadah, Afghanistan