Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Aboko Ziarat

Map of Aboko Ziarat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aboko Ziarat,Aboko Zyarat,Aboko-Ziarat,Abuko Ziarat,Abōko Zyāṟat,Abōkō Zīārat,Abūko Zīārat,ابوكو زيارت,ابوکو زیارت, Abōkō Zīārat

Aboko Ziarat

Welcome to the Aboko Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abōkō Zīārat. See Aboko Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abōkō Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Aboko Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Aboko Ziarat
Places near Aboko Ziarat

Online Dating

Aboko Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aboko Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aboko Ziarat, Afghanistan