-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Lakkah Tiggah

Map of Lakkah Tiggah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakka Tigga,Lakkah Tiggah,lkh bzhy,لکه بژی, Lakkah Tiggah

Lakkah Tiggah

Welcome to the Lakkah Tiggah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakkah Tiggah. See Lakkah Tiggah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakkah Tiggah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lakkah Tiggah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23083/71.01861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Lakkah Tiggah
  •  
Places near Lakkah Tiggah

Online Dating

Lakkah Tiggah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakkah Tiggah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakkah Tiggah, Afghanistan