Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Hashimabad Police Post

Map of Hashimabad Police Post Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hashimabad Khassadar Post,Hashimabad Police Post,Hāshimābād Khāssadār Post,Hāshimābād Police Post,پوستۀ خاصه دارٔ هاشماباد, Hāshimābād Police Post

Hashimabad Police Post

Welcome to the Hashimabad Police Post google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hāshimābād Police Post. See Hashimabad Police Post photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hāshimābād Police Post area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hashimabad Police Post
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Hashimabad Police Post
Places near Hashimabad Police Post

Online Dating

Hashimabad Police Post Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hashimabad Police Post, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hashimabad Police Post, Afghanistan