Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Landi Khyber Pass

Map of Landi Khyber Pass Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai Khaibar,Kamkaī Khaībar,Landi Khyber Pass,Pereval Landi-Kkhibor,kwtl lndy khybr,کوتلٔ لندی خیبر, Landi Khyber Pass

Landi Khyber Pass

Welcome to the Landi Khyber Pass google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Landi Khyber Pass. See Landi Khyber Pass photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Landi Khyber Pass area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Landi Khyber Pass
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Landi Khyber Pass
Places near Landi Khyber Pass

Online Dating

Landi Khyber Pass Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Landi Khyber Pass, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landi Khyber Pass, Afghanistan