-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Rena Kandao

Map of Rena Kandao Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rena-Kandao,Rena Kandao,Reneh Kandow,Rēnêh Kanḏow,kwtl rnh,کوتلٔ رنه, Rena Kandao

Rena Kandao

Welcome to the Rena Kandao google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rena Kandao. See Rena Kandao photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rena Kandao area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rena Kandao
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24417/71.10972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Rena Kandao
  •  
Places near Rena Kandao

Online Dating

Rena Kandao Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rena Kandao, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rena Kandao, Afghanistan