-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khetgay

Map of Khetgay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khetgai,Khetgay,Khêtgaī,khtgy,ختگی, Khetgay

Khetgay

Welcome to the Khetgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khetgay. See Khetgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khetgay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khetgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21361/71.06889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Khetgay
  •  
Places near Khetgay

Online Dating

Khetgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khetgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khetgay, Afghanistan