Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bakhram-Khan-Kili

Map of Bakhram-Khan-Kili Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahram Khan Kelay,Bahram Khan Kili,Bahrām Khān Kili,Bahrām Khān Kêlay,Bakhram-Khan-Kili,قریۀ بهرام خان, Bakhram-Khan-Kili


Welcome to the Bakhram-Khan-Kili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhram-Khan-Kili. See Bakhram-Khan-Kili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhram-Khan-Kili area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bakhram-Khan-Kili
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Bakhram-Khan-Kili
Places near Bakhram-Khan-Kili

Online Dating

Bakhram-Khan-Kili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bakhram-Khan-Kili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhram-Khan-Kili, Afghanistan