-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Chinar-Nala

Map of Chinar-Nala Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinar Nala,Chinar Nalah,Chinar-Nala,Chinār Nāla,Chinār Nālah,Chīnār Nālah,jwy chnar,جوئ چنار, Chinar-Nala

Chinar-Nala

Welcome to the Chinar-Nala google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinar-Nala. See Chinar-Nala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinar-Nala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Chinar-Nala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21306/71.05306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:43
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Chinar-Nala
  •  
Places near Chinar-Nala

Online Dating

Chinar-Nala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinar-Nala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinar-Nala, Afghanistan