-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shaggat

Map of Shaggat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shaggat,Shaggat River,shgt,شگت, Shaggat

Shaggat

Welcome to the Shaggat google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaggat. See Shaggat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaggat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shaggat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21667/71.06528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Shaggat
  •  
Places near Shaggat

Online Dating

Shaggat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaggat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaggat, Afghanistan