-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dakah

Map of Dakah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daka,Dakah,dkh,دکه, Dakah

Dakah

Welcome to the Dakah google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dakah. See Dakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20167/71.0775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Dakah
  •  
Places near Dakah

Online Dating

Dakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dakah, Afghanistan