-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tsaukai Ghundai Post

Map of Tsaukai Ghundai Post Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tsaukai Ghundai Post,Tsaukay-Gkhunday,Tsowkey Ghundey Post,Tsowkêy Ghunḏêy Post,پوسته چوکی تپه,پوستهٔ چوکی تپه, Tsaukai Ghundai Post

Tsaukai Ghundai Post

Welcome to the Tsaukai Ghundai Post google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsaukai Ghundai Post. See Tsaukai Ghundai Post photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsaukai Ghundai Post area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tsaukai Ghundai Post
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19235/71.06177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Tsaukai Ghundai Post
  •  
Places near Tsaukai Ghundai Post

Online Dating

Tsaukai Ghundai Post Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsaukai Ghundai Post, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsaukai Ghundai Post, Afghanistan