-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Lande Khawre Khwar

Map of Lande Khawre Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lande Khawre Khwar,Lande-Khaurekhvar,Landē Khāwrē Khwaṟ,Lanḏē Khāwṟē Khwaṟ,Tanda Khwar,Tanda-Kkhzar,شیلۀ تنده,شیلۀ لندی خاوری, Landē Khāwrē Khwaṟ

Lande Khawre Khwar

Welcome to the Lande Khawre Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Landē Khāwrē Khwaṟ. See Lande Khawre Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Landē Khāwrē Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lande Khawre Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18833/71.08444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:13
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Lande Khawre Khwar
  •  
Places near Lande Khawre Khwar

Online Dating

Lande Khawre Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lande Khawre Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lande Khawre Khwar, Afghanistan