-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khalah China

Map of Khalah China Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalah China,Khalah Chinah,Khalah Chīna,Khalah Chīnah,dhan chshmh,دهانٔ چشمه, Khalah Chīna

Khalah China

Welcome to the Khalah China google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalah Chīna. See Khalah China photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalah Chīna area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khalah China
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15806/71.05583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Khalah China
  •  
Places near Khalah China

Online Dating

Khalah China Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalah China, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalah China, Afghanistan