-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khawraizai

Map of Khawraizai Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khawraizai,Khawrezai,Khāwrēzaī,خوریزی, Khawraizai

Khawraizai

Welcome to the Khawraizai google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khawraizai. See Khawraizai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khawraizai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khawraizai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16333/71.09
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:50
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Khawraizai
  •  
Places near Khawraizai

Online Dating

Khawraizai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khawraizai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khawraizai, Afghanistan