Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Haff Chah Post

Map of Haff Chah Post Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haff Chah Post,Haff Chāh Post,پوستۀ هفت چاه, Haff Chāh Post

Haff Chah Post

Welcome to the Haff Chah Post google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haff Chāh Post. See Haff Chah Post photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haff Chāh Post area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haff Chah Post
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Haff Chah Post
Places near Haff Chah Post

Online Dating

Haff Chah Post Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haff Chah Post, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haff Chah Post, Afghanistan