-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Octroi Post

Map of Octroi Post Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Octroi Post,Octroī Post,pwsth tnd,پوستهٔ تند, Octroī Post

Octroi Post

Welcome to the Octroi Post google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Octroī Post. See Octroi Post photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Octroī Post area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Octroi Post
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13944/71.08278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:37
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Octroi Post
  •  
Places near Octroi Post

Online Dating

Octroi Post Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Octroi Post, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Octroi Post, Afghanistan