Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Malgai Sar

Map of Malgai Sar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malgai Sar,mlgy sr,ملگی سر, Malgai Sar

Malgai Sar

Welcome to the Malgai Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malgai Sar. See Malgai Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malgai Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Malgai Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:31
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Malgai Sar
Places near Malgai Sar
Tōr Kham (1.5 km) Torkham (3 km) Darband (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Malgai Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malgai Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malgai Sar, Afghanistan