Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → shylh kyany khshk

Map of shylh kyany khshk Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wech Giyani Algad,Wuch Giani Algad,Wuch Giāni Algaḏ,Wêch Giyānī Algaḏ,shylh kyany khshk,شیلهٔ کیانی خشک, شیلهٔ کیانی خشک

shylh kyany khshk

Welcome to the shylh kyany khshk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شیلهٔ کیانی خشک. See shylh kyany khshk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شیلهٔ کیانی خشک area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shylh kyany khshk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near shylh kyany khshk
Places near shylh kyany khshk

Online Dating

shylh kyany khshk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


shylh kyany khshk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shylh kyany khshk, Afghanistan