-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tandichina

Map of Tandichina Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tandi China,Tandi Chinah,Tandi Chinah Post,Tandi Chīna,Tandi Chīnah,Tandichina,Tandī Chīnah Post,chshmh tndy,چشمهٔ تندی, Tandichina

Tandichina

Welcome to the Tandichina google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tandichina. See Tandichina photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tandichina area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tandichina
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08583/71.07028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Tandichina
  •  
Places near Tandichina

Online Dating

Tandichina Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tandichina, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tandichina, Afghanistan