Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tor Sar Post

Map of Tor Sar Post Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Sar Post,Tursar,Tōr Sar Post,twr sr,تور سر, Tōr Sar Post

Tor Sar Post

Welcome to the Tor Sar Post google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Sar Post. See Tor Sar Post photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Sar Post area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tor Sar Post
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:09
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Tor Sar Post
Places near Tor Sar Post

Online Dating

Tor Sar Post Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tor Sar Post, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Sar Post, Afghanistan