-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gora Zeraysar

Map of Gora Zeraysar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zeraysar,Zeray Sar,Zēray Sar,Zēṟay Sar,زیری سر, Gora Zeraysar

Gora Zeraysar

Welcome to the Gora Zeraysar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Zeraysar. See Gora Zeraysar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Zeraysar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Zeraysar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09194/71.05056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Gora Zeraysar
  •  
Places near Gora Zeraysar

Online Dating

Gora Zeraysar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Zeraysar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Zeraysar, Afghanistan