-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Biradare Khwar

Map of Biradare Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beradare Khwar,Beradarekhvar,Berādarē Khwaṟ,Biradare Khwar,Birādarē Khwaṟ,شیلۀ برادری, Birādarē Khwaṟ

Biradare Khwar

Welcome to the Biradare Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Birādarē Khwaṟ. See Biradare Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Birādarē Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Biradare Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22917/71.0625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Biradare Khwar
  •  
Places near Biradare Khwar
Kamah La‘lpūrah (0.5 km) Khitgaī (1.8 km) La‘lpūrah (1.9 km) Lōyah Ḏakah (2.2 km) Bakhram-Khan-Kili (2.3 km) Sarband (2.7 km) Sayestabare (2.8 km) Khashimabad (2.9 km) Shērābād (3.2 km) Lakkah Tiggah (4 km) Sadah (5.2 km) Kamah Dakah (5.3 km) Rēnêh (5.6 km) Sarai (6.4 km) Pārchow (6.4 km) Mārsīngay (7.7 km) Gêrdāw (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Biradare Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Biradare Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biradare Khwar, Afghanistan