-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Qal`ah-ye Maslakh

Map of Qal`ah-ye Maslakh Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamaslakh,Qal`a Maslakh,Qal`ah Malakh,Qal`ah Maslakh,Qal`ah-ye Maslakh,Qal`eh Maslakh,Qal‘a Maslakh,Qal‘ah Malakh,Qal‘ah Maslakh,Qal‘ah-ye Maslakh,Qal‘eh Maslakh,قلعهٔ مسلخ,قلعۀ مسلخ, Qal‘ah-ye Maslakh

Qal`ah-ye Maslakh

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Maslakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Maslakh. See Qal`ah-ye Maslakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Maslakh area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Maslakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4625/70.51472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Maslakh
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Maslakh

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Maslakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Maslakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Maslakh, Afghanistan