-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tonal-e Barikaw

Map of Tonal-e Barikaw Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tonal-e Barikaw,Tonale Barikaw,Tonali-Barikav,Tunale Barikab,Tōnal-e Bārīkāw,Tōnale Bāṟīkaw,Tūnale Bārīkab,تونل باریکاو,تونله باريكب, Tōnal-e Bārīkāw

Tonal-e Barikaw

Welcome to the Tonal-e Barikaw google satellite map! This canal tunnel is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōnal-e Bārīkāw. See Tonal-e Barikaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōnal-e Bārīkāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tonal-e Barikaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: canal tunnel
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32996/70.64627
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Tonal-e Barikaw
  •  
Places near Tonal-e Barikaw

Online Dating

Tonal-e Barikaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tonal-e Barikaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tonal-e Barikaw, Afghanistan