Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bandah-ye Qazia

Map of Bandah-ye Qazia Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Banda-i-Qadzya,Bandah-ye Qazia,Bandayi-Kaz'ya,Bandayi-Kaz’ya,Bandeh-ye Qazi,Bandeh-ye Qāẕi,Bāndah-ye Qāẕīā,Bānḏa-i-Qāḏẕya,باندۀ قاضیا,بندۀ قاضی, Bāndah-ye Qāẕīā

Bandah-ye Qazia

Welcome to the Bandah-ye Qazia google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāndah-ye Qāẕīā. See Bandah-ye Qazia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāndah-ye Qāẕīā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bandah-ye Qazia
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Bandah-ye Qazia
Places near Bandah-ye Qazia

Online Dating

Bandah-ye Qazia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bandah-ye Qazia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandah-ye Qazia, Afghanistan