-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Qal`ah-ye Mirza Ahmad Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mirza Ahmad Khan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Mirzaakhmedkhan,Qal`a Merzaahmadkhan,Qal`ah-ye Mirza Ahmad Khan,Qal`eh-ye Mirza Ahmad Khan,Qal‘a Meṟzāaḩmaḏkhān,Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Aḩmad Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Mīrzā Ahmad Khān,قلعهً ميرزا احمد خان,قلعۀ میرزا احمد خان, Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Aḩmad Khān

Qal`ah-ye Mirza Ahmad Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mirza Ahmad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Aḩmad Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Mirza Ahmad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Aḩmad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mirza Ahmad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43918/70.38062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mirza Ahmad Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Mirza Ahmad Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mirza Ahmad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mirza Ahmad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mirza Ahmad Khan, Afghanistan