-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sultanpur-e `Ulya

Map of Sultanpur-e `Ulya Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltanpur-e `Olya,Soltānpūr-e ‘Olyā,Sultanpur-e `Ulya,Sultanpure `Ulya,Sultanpuri-Ulia,Sūltānpūṟe ‘Ulyā,Sūlţānpūr-e ‘Ulyā,سلطانپور علیا,سلطانپورٔ علیا, Sūlţānpūr-e ‘Ulyā

Sultanpur-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Sultanpur-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūlţānpūr-e ‘Ulyā. See Sultanpur-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūlţānpūr-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sultanpur-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41204/70.29634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:04
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Sultanpur-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Sultanpur-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Sultanpur-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultanpur-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultanpur-e `Ulya, Afghanistan