Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Hazratan

Map of Hazratan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hadzratan,Hazratan,Khazratan,حضرتان,Ḩaḏẕṟatān,Ḩaẕratān, Ḩaẕratān


Welcome to the Hazratan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaẕratān. See Hazratan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaẕratān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Hazratan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:15
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Hazratan
Places near Hazratan

Online Dating

Hazratan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazratan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazratan, Afghanistan