-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shaylah-ye Miran

Map of Shaylah-ye Miran Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Miran,Sela Miran,Shaylah-ye Miran,Shaylah-ye Mīrān,Shelah Miran,Shēlah Mīrān,Šēla Mirān,شیله ميران,شیلۀ میران, Shaylah-ye Mīrān

Shaylah-ye Miran

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Miran google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Mīrān. See Shaylah-ye Miran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Mīrān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Miran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37673/70.27496
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Miran
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Miran

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Miran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Miran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Miran, Afghanistan