-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → King Halaibullah's Palace

Map of King Halaibullah's Palace Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: King Halaibullah's Palace,King Halaībullah’s Palace,qsr shah hbyb allah,قصر شاه حبیب اللاه, King Halaībullah’s Palace

King Halaibullah's Palace

Welcome to the King Halaibullah's Palace google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is King Halaībullah’s Palace. See King Halaibullah's Palace photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of King Halaībullah’s Palace area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of King Halaibullah's Palace
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43444/70.4525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near King Halaibullah's Palace
  •  
Places near King Halaibullah's Palace

Online Dating

King Halaibullah's Palace Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

King Halaibullah's Palace, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in King Halaibullah's Palace, Afghanistan